Registered Players

Home/Registration/Registered Players
Registered Players 2017-02-09T19:15:58+01:00
First NameLast NameStrengthCountryClubParticipationStatus
Robin Nilsson 1d Sweden Gothenburg First week, Second week pending
Gerold Nicolasen 11k Netherlands Utre First week, Weekend tournament complete
Khanh Binh Do 5d Viet Nam DA NANG First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Phuoc Trung Nguyen 9k Viet Nam VIET NAM complete
Iku Matsumoto nn Japan Second week on site
Jan Willemson 5k Estonia Tart Second week complete
Catherine Devouassoux nn France complete
Fleur Devouassoux nn France 73ch complete
Thomas Brückmann 5k Germany A Second week complete
Elian Ioan Grigoriu 4d Romania Galt First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Joost Vannieuwenhuyse 2k Belgium Antw First week, Weekend tournament pending
Sangwon Lee 3k Republic of Korea No club. First week on site
Qi Chen 5d China First week, Second week on site
Gerard Piket 17k Germany First week, Weekend tournament complete
Elli Fischer 15k Germany P Weekend tournament pending
Michael Konold nn Germany Second week pending
Daniel an der Brügge 3k Germany Aachen Weekend tournament pending
Johannes Walka 3d Germany Stuttgart First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Roel Van Nyen 3k Belgium Antwerpen First week, Weekend tournament complete
Ludger Bechler 6k Germany GE First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Mathias Weber 11k Germany HAL First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Shinju Oku 4k Japan Second week on site
Kaju Oku 10k Japan Second week complete
Stanislav Miljutin 2k Russian Federation 74Ch First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Gabriella Su 5d United States of America Feng Yun Go School First week, Second week on site
Bucco van den Berg 4k Netherlands Groningen First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Hai Dang Kieu 3d Viet Nam HNG First week pending
Ryley Jackson 5k Australia First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Shinya Oku 2d Japan Second week on site
Krzysztof Szymczyk 6k Poland Opole First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Sebastian Ulrich 1d Germany DA First week, Second week complete
Philipp Neubert 8k Germany First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Jouni Valkonen 1d Finland Haya First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Robert Aahs 1d Sweden Karl First week pending
Kim Johansson 2d Sweden Falu First week, Weekend tournament complete
Takamasa Sanada 6k Japan Kans First week on site
Fumi Sanada 14k Japan Kans First week on site
Toshimitsu Tsukamoto 6d Japan First week on site
Xinyun Li 20k Luxembourg Luxe First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Domenico Spadavecchia 5k Germany DA First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Manuel Jacobsen 1k Germany Hamburg First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Frederik Raumann 2d Germany D Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Yucheng Xu 1k China Weekend tournament pending
Andreas Urban 3k Germany Berlin First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Tadao Shoji 4d Japan First week on site
Mehmet Emin Barsbey 1d Turkey İstanbul First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Akihiko Ota 2d Japan First week on site
Hans Kostka 1k Germany M First week complete
Julia Seres 2d Hungary Fot First week, Weekend tournament pending
Atsuko Okawa 8k Japan First week on site
Michyo Furuyama 8k Japan First week on site
Thomas Jaspers 13k Germany codecentric Weekend tournament complete
Zhao Xiaoou 5d China First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Michal Parusinski 15k France First week complete
Thomas Ludwig 1d Germany M Weekend tournament complete
Lea Gerhards 30k Germany TR Weekend tournament pending
Carsten Kraus 6k Germany Pforzheim Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Hans-Christian Wohlfarth 4d Germany Berlin pending
Daniel Tosetto 3k France 66Pe First week complete
Lukas Wandelt 3k Germany OL First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Taiki Nakamura 2k Japan First week, Weekend tournament on site
Denis Shalnev 15k Russian Federation Sente First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Virzhinia Shalneva 1d Russian Federation Sente First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Svjatoslav Shalnev 16k Russian Federation Sente First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Ion Dobrescu 2d Romania CSRB Second week pending
Muomah Ferdinard 1d Nigeria Weekend tournament on site
Lucian Corlan 5d Romania CSRB First week, Second week pending
Thomas Schmid 2d Germany S Weekend tournament pending
Yuliana Solodukho nn Russian Federation complete
Andrii Pylypchuk 3k Ukraine Rivn First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Dinh Duc Nguyen 1d Viet Nam HO CHI MINH First week on site
Thi Hong Anh Nguyen 3d Viet Nam HO CHI MINH First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Van Hai Nguyen 30k Viet Nam complete
Thao Nguyen nn Viet Nam complete
Florian Borchers 5k Germany S First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Akira Tamura 3d Australia First week, Second week on site
Kiyo Tamura 17k Australia First week, Second week on site
Jakob Schmidt 1d Germany MR First week complete
Martin Sattelkau 4k Germany B First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Antoine Fenech 5d France 67SE First week, Weekend tournament complete
Viktor Lin 6d Austria Go7 First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Gunnar Maerz nn Germany Berlin complete
Toru Imamura-Cornuejols 4d France 38Gr First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Dominique Cornuejols 1d France 38Gr First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Ilya Shikshin 1p Russian Federation 16Kz First week complete
Susumu Sawada 3d Japan Sagamihara First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Luong-Thanh Tran 9k Germany J Weekend tournament complete
Joachim Neumann 6k Spain La Pedra First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Kris Boyen 5k Belgium Leuven First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Filip Tokarski 10k Poland Wars First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Hendrik Reinke 3k Germany ER First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
MyungSoon Jung 20k Republic of Korea HH complete
Lars Gehrke 4k Germany DO First week, Weekend tournament complete
Zion Kim 30k Republic of Korea Second week complete
Thomas Haack 7k Germany FL First week pending
Alexander Marx 7k Germany L Weekend tournament complete
Peter Neubauer 1d Austria Go7 Second week complete
Falk Heuer 1d Germany OS Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Keiko Akaike 3k Japan First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Taeko Nara 5k Japan First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Masako Miyama 11k Japan First week, Second week on site
Tobias Langlotz 10k Germany Jena First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Marek Minias 5k Poland Lodz Weekend tournament complete
Martin Hofmann 4k Germany First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Maurice Wohabi 1d Germany B First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Dorothee Fischer 18k Germany CLZ First week, Weekend tournament complete
Eunjin Cho 6d Republic of Korea Muongji University First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Steven Foulon 4k Belgium Leuven First week complete
Vladimir Batraev 3d Russian Federation 77Mo First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Vladimir Danek 5d Czech Republic APra First week complete
Diana Blaszczyk 3k Poland Wroclaw First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Nhat Minh Vo 4d Viet Nam HOCHIMINH First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Thi Dan Ha 10k Viet Nam HO CHI MINH complete
Duy Minh Vo 3d Viet Nam HO CHI MINH First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Ha Duc Minh Vo 2k Viet Nam HO CHI MINH First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Mai Duy Le 5d Viet Nam HO CHI MINH First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Thi Tam Anh Nguyen 3d Viet Nam HO CHI MINH First week, Weekend tournament on site
Nika Petrashevska 5k Ukraine Kyiv First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Philipp Lindner 2d Germany MUER Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Ihor Mukha 9k Ukraine Kyiv First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Kateryna Andriienkova 20k Ukraine Khmelnytskyi First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Kibong Lee 7d Republic of Korea First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Daniel Krause 1d Germany B First week, Weekend tournament pending
Milan Jadron 1k Slovakia Bratislava First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Bernd Sambale 2d Germany L First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Olaf Teschke 1k Germany Weekend tournament complete
John Rogers 18k United Kingdom Cardiff First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Robert Bugaj 8k Poland Wars First week, Weekend tournament pending
Joanna Bugaj 12k Poland Wars First week, Weekend tournament pending
Antoni Bugaj 9k Poland Pias First week, Weekend tournament complete
Flavien Aubelle 1d Switzerland Ishi First week complete
Zofia Bugaj 25k Poland Pias First week, Weekend tournament complete
Gerd Mex 1d Germany Göttingen First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Wiebke Juergens 11k Germany HH First week, Weekend tournament pending
Elizaveta Udilova 18k Russian Federation First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Oleg Gavrilov 4k Russian Federation SPb First week, Weekend tournament complete
Hennie Groot Lipman 2d Netherlands Nijmegen First week complete
Natalia Kovaleva 5d Russian Federation 74Ch complete
Daniel Krause 1d Germany B First week pending
Maximilian Trompetter 6k Germany First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Julien Maltere 2k France 75Al First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Lenka Dankova 5k Czech Republic APra First week, Weekend tournament complete
Alfred Effenberg 2k Austria Wien First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Jord de Jong 1d Netherlands Gron First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Matthias Butz 7k Germany H First week, Weekend tournament complete
Tatsuo Kanazashi 4d Japan xxxx Weekend tournament on site
Heyer Claus-Martin 1d Germany Bielefeld Weekend tournament complete
Li Haohan 4d France 17Ro First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Mieko Takeuchi 10k Japan First week, Second week on site
Pham Minh Quang 4d Viet Nam Hanoi Baduk Club Second week on site
Andrzej Kozlowski 8k Germany First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Olivia Kozlowska 20k Germany First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Magdalena Węgiel 7k Poland First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Arved Pittner 3d Germany B First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Thomas Pittner 1k Germany B First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Arwen Pittner 18k Germany B First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Szymon Polanski 17k Germany Erding First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Magdalena Polanska 13k Germany ED First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Dariusz Polanski 10k Germany Strzyżów First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Lena Pittner 30k Germany B First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Dietmar Moesken 6k Germany Magdeburg Weekend tournament pending
Yu-Kai Law 2d Germany TR First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Jörg Lindhorst 8k Germany jena First week, Second week pending
Richard Haas 1k Germany DA First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Dusan Mitic 6d Serbia UGK Student Nis First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Nikola Mitic 6d Serbia NiSt First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Rob Begnett 20k United Kingdom First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Shende Tao 3k Germany TR First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Jonathan Steinbuch 4k Germany OS Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Jan Christian Meyer 6k Germany Hannover First week, Weekend tournament pending
Klaus Fluegge 3k Germany ED Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Mykhailo Kachanovskyi 3d Ukraine Rivn First week, Weekend tournament on site
Geert Groenen 6d Netherlands DHaa First week, Second week complete
Charlotte Scriba 10k Germany First week, Second week complete
Marcel Van Herck 6k Belgium Antwerpen First week, Weekend tournament complete
Martin Li 4d Sweden Borl First week, Weekend tournament complete
Liya Sang 6k Sweden Borl First week, Weekend tournament complete
Stephane Thao 5k France 06Pe First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Conny Pohle 6k Germany CLZ First week, Weekend tournament complete
Stephen Martindale 5k South Africa CTo First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Erich Conradi 4k Germany Hamburg First week, Weekend tournament pending
Mateusz Surma 1p Poland Dzimierz First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Da Pang 1k China Second week on site
Gleb Cherepanov 5k Russian Federation Novosibirsk First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Thorsten Mueller 13k Germany Dortmund First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Guzel Sharafeeva 2d Russian Federation KZ First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Artem Khabibullin 20k Russian Federation Kazan First week, Weekend tournament complete
Diana Khabibullina 17k Russian Federation 16Kz First week, Weekend tournament complete
Jakov Galunov 1d Israel Hai First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Lev Pak 9k Germany H First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
André Weiher 7k Germany Stralsund First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Dmytro Turovskyi 13k Ukraine Kyiv First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Yuliia Krotovych 7k Ukraine Kyiv First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Andreas Drost 4d Netherlands Leiden First week, Second week complete
Marcin Majka 3d Poland Wroc First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Valentin Likosar 9k Slovenia Krnj Weekend tournament complete
Martina Maerz 5k Germany B First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Holger Maerz 1k Germany B First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Kirsten Grimm 2k Germany Freiburg First week, Second week complete
Jonas Welticke 6d Germany BN First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Rui Liu 4d China Second week pending
Myungjee Jung 14k Germany OS Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Thomas Brucksch 2k Germany Siegburg Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Ingo Severing 2k Germany KI First week, Second week complete
Lynn Severing 9k Germany KI First week, Second week complete
Fenja Severing 9k Germany KI Second week complete
Frauke Caliebe 13k Germany KI First week complete
Christian Anderson 5k Austria Go7 First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Elisabeth Anderson 8k Austria Go7 First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Pavol Lisy 1p Slovakia Vital Point First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Christoph Naumann 1d Germany TR First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Robert Gorbunov 4k Russian Federation 63To First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Julien Wautelet 5k Belgium Andenne Weekend tournament complete
Zoltan Domonkos 13k Czech Republic Go Klub Opava Second week complete
Steve Hertecant 5k Belgium Antwerp First week, Weekend tournament complete
DoHyup Kim 7d Republic of Korea First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Ali Jabarin 1p Israel TAv First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Marika Dubiel 2d Netherlands Amvn First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Shigeru Kurita 5d Japan Toky First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Martin Horatschek 8k Germany J First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Diana Graber nn Germany complete
Roel van Kollem 2k Netherlands Amst Second week complete
Lars-Olaf Gatz 1d Germany Strausberg First week, Second week complete
Leonhard Gatz 30k Germany Strausberg First week complete
Simone Waelde 3k Germany DA First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Yin Xu 6d China B First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Peter Malmquist 2k Sweden Her First week, Weekend tournament complete
Kamila Samajova 1d Czech Republic TOst Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Anton Boreiko 1d Ukraine Sumy First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Fabien Lips 4d France 75Al First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Axel Limbach 1k Germany B First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Yvonne Limbach 4k Germany B First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Vincent Quoilin 2k Belgium Liege First week, Weekend tournament complete
Dan Li 3k Sweden Gothenburg First week, Weekend tournament complete
Andrey Arsentyev 12k Russian Federation Leader First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Egor Arsentyev 1d Russian Federation Leader First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Kirsten Hartmann 1k Germany Bonn First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Helmut Weber 2d Germany Bonn First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Jonas Fincke 4d Germany M First week, Weekend tournament complete
Hanna Stein 15k Germany KA Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Barbara Knauf 3d Germany K First week, Second week complete
Joel Barrett 9k United Kingdom Manchester Weekend tournament complete
Vadym Bohdanovych 5k Ukraine Kyiv First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Johannes Obenaus 6d Germany B First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Zacharias Fisches 1d Germany B First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Michael Drewitz 2k Germany HH First week, Weekend tournament complete
Zoran Mutabzija 2d Croatia Zagr Weekend tournament complete
Fynn Bachmann 2d Germany HD First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
David Seibt 4d Germany B First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Kim Ouweleen 4d Netherlands Amst First week, Weekend tournament complete
Justyna Kleczar 2k Netherlands Amst First week, Weekend tournament complete
Georg Kaczmarek 2k Germany RE Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Tanja Tepper 7k Germany RE Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Riina Arffman 11k Finland YliG First week, Second week complete
Volker Stuhr 5k Germany Berlin First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Karl Heinz Sarges 6k Germany Siegen First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Pal Harald Sannes 3d Norway Oslo First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Marieke Overbeek 3k Netherlands - First week, Second week complete
Elske Spaa 13k Netherlands Delft First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Mikko Siukola 4d Finland YliG First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Malte Schulz 6k Germany OL First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Arnaud Knippel 1d France 76Ro First week pending
Lukas Kraemer 6d Germany BN First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Rüdiger Stoll 1k Germany Leipzig Weekend tournament complete
Tuomo Salo 3d Finland eGo Second week complete
Aura Salo 7k Finland eGo First week complete
Hartmut Kehmann 1k Germany Bremen First week, Second week complete
Gerard Nederveen 2d Netherlands First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Malte Weiss 3d Germany DO First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Arne Weiss 4k Germany DO First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Yikuan Chen 10k Switzerland Zuri First week, Weekend tournament complete
Laurent Heiser 6d Luxembourg Luxembourg First week, Second week complete
Hao-Jiang Zou 4d Luxembourg Luxembourg complete
Tom Winkler 9k Germany Karlsruhe Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Ines Seitz 20k Germany Karlsruhe Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Kai Finke 5k Germany Bremen Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Carlo Metta 3d Italy Pisa First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Andrea Papini 9k Italy Pisa First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Reijer van der Zande 4k Netherlands Groningen First week, Second week complete
Markus Richert 4k Germany IL First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Vojtech Vasa 4k Czech Republic APmG First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Dita Vasova 4k Czech Republic APmG First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Joost van Ulsen 3k Netherlands Sall First week, Second week complete
Uwe Hadlich 1k Germany B Weekend tournament pending
Henk Mourik 2k Netherlands Amstelveen First week, Weekend tournament complete
Jonas Kapitzke 5k Germany DA First week, Second week complete
Norbert Neumann 1d Germany BHB First week, Weekend tournament complete
Yuwen Hu 4d China LonC First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Shinko Utaka 10k Japan First week on site
Kiyoshi Utaka 1d Japan First week on site
Juuso Koivunen 1k Finland TENG Weekend tournament complete
Ulf von Hassel 6k Germany Weekend tournament complete
Victor Schneider 6k Belgium pantin First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Vladan Pecha 4k Czech Republic Frydek-Mistek Weekend tournament complete
Tomas Pecha 11k Czech Republic Frydek-Mistek Weekend tournament complete
Takao Yoshida 5d Japan tokyo Second week on site
Soeren Magerkort 13k Germany KS First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Nanko van Egmond 3k Netherlands Amsterdam First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Martin Stiassny 3k Europe Leks complete
Jaap K Blom 3k Netherlands Leid First week, Second week complete
Timur Sankin 6d Russian Federation Leader First week complete
Guozheng Zhao 17k China First week, Weekend tournament on site
Petr Cafourek 11k Czech Republic APmG First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Heidrun Ohlenbusch-Schulz 16k Germany Oldenburg First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Wulf Kunisch 2k Germany Hannover go club First week, Second week complete
Marcel Tode 10k Netherlands Amersfoort Weekend tournament complete
Lukas Podpera 7d Czech Republic APWS First week, Weekend tournament complete
Barbara Reichwein 16k Germany DO First week, Weekend tournament complete
Yi-Feng Huang 5d Chinese Taipei (Taiwan) Taiwan First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Naomi Bensel 7k Germany DT First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Per Kannengießer 3d Germany Igoist Berlin First week, Weekend tournament complete
Bart Vergouwe 6k Netherlands Delf First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Corina Aßmann 9k Germany Chemnitz First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Tarik Cinal 1d Germany M First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Manuel Hoff 3k Germany DT First week, Second week complete
Kurt Paar 4k Austria First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Takeshi Mochida 1d Japan First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Minoru Uchida 2d Japan First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Masanao Sugime 2d Japan Obihiro First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Claude Lamaziere 2k France First week, Second week pending
Robert Jasiek 5d Germany B First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Hanno Lamp 7k Germany KI First week, Weekend tournament complete
Klaas Wijnsma 12k Netherlands Sall First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Laurens Teirlinck 10k Belgium Pantin First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Daniela Trinks 3d Germany Myongji Uni First week, Weekend tournament complete
Anastasia Ermakova 15k Ukraine Kyiv First week on site
Frank Tawussi 6k Germany H Weekend tournament complete
Jana Hricova 3k Czech Republic APmG First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Ger de Groot 1d Netherlands DHaa First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Hiroko de Groot-Suzuki 20k Netherlands DHaa First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Yuki de Groot 4k Netherlands Rijs First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Aya de Groot 20k Netherlands DHaa First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Armin Astl 1d Germany Mag Weekend tournament complete
Vanessa Thörner 5k Germany GT First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Wilken Wittig 16k Germany FR Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Yifei Chen 17k Switzerland First week, Weekend tournament complete
Viktor Zilberberg 1k Russian Federation 52NN First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Uwe Richter 3k Germany FT First week, Second week complete
Nicole de Beer 6k Netherlands Eind Weekend tournament complete
Ngoc-Chi Banh 8k Germany PB complete
Pascal Mueller 3d Germany DA complete
Sarah Tegtmeier 6k Germany AC First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Jorik Mandemaker 2d Netherlands Nijm First week, Second week complete
Soeren Ohlenbusch 3d Denmark OGK First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Christina Schramm 17k Germany KI First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Paul de Waal 1k Netherlands Utrecht First week, Weekend tournament complete
Finn Jensen 1d Denmark OGK First week, Second week complete
Birgit Ohlenbusch 2k Germany KI First week, Second week complete
Martin Bussas 4k Germany KS First week complete
Frank Heinicke 5k Germany L First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Klaus Petri 3d Germany DA First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Janosch Petri 30k Germany DA First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Birgit Petri 5k Germany DA First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Lorenz Trippel 1d Switzerland Zur First week, Weekend tournament complete
Han Ellenbroek 5k Netherlands Utre First week complete
Casjen Quathamer 1k Germany KS First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Janntje Quathamer 8k Germany KS First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Frank Quathamer 8k Germany KS First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Marieke Landolt 13k Netherlands - First week, Weekend tournament complete
Albert Fenech 2k France Strasbourg First week complete
Liqun Liu 7d United States of America First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Rainer Hensel 1k Germany BN Weekend tournament complete
Christiane Hensel 18k Germany BN Weekend tournament complete
Anton Grzeschniok 2d Germany F First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Emilia Stalinski 6k Germany B First week complete
James Sedgwick 5d Canada Lawrence Park Go Club First week, Second week on site
Owen Sedgwick 12k Canada Lawrence Park Go club First week, Second week complete
Alice Sedgwick 12k Canada Lawrence Park Go club First week, Second week on site
Veronika Keras 18k Canada Lawrence Park Go club First week, Second week on site
Dragos Minjina 6k Romania csrb First week, Weekend tournament complete
Yaeko Izaki 1k Japan Kyoto First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Masao Izaki 1d Japan kyoto First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Henri Gauthier 1d France dijon First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Kuniaki Miyajima 1d Japan kyoto First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Sven-Olaf Ipsen 2d Germany Hamburg First week pending
Beate Ipsen 16k Germany Hamburg First week pending
David Göbel 15k Germany First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Sebastian Berghoff 2d Germany HH First week, Second week complete
Masanori Tanaka 6d Japan First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Shukai Zhang 8k Germany Frankfurt am Main First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Hans-Klaus Koch 20k Germany ER First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Jeroen Landolt 1k Netherlands Hilv First week, Weekend tournament complete
Carola Landolt 7k Netherlands Hilv First week, Weekend tournament complete
Marie Jemine 1k Belgium Liege Weekend tournament complete
Vincent Lochen 5k Belgium Liege Weekend tournament complete
Erik Schweitzer 4k Germany W First week, Weekend tournament complete
Meggie Grieger 20k Germany Kassel First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Jan Adamek 16k Czech Republic TFMi First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Finn Norgaard 9k Denmark Odense Go Klub First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Daniel Borgwardt 7k Germany B First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Liang Tian 4d Germany KA First week complete
Bernd Wolter 4d Germany Berlin First week, Weekend tournament pending
Seong-Jin Kim 7d Republic of Korea B First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Wilhelm Buehler 25k Germany Karlsruhe complete
Cornel Burzo 6d Romania BaMa First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Kjeld Petersen 1k Denmark SGK First week complete
Isamu Oka 3k Italy Pisa Second week pending
Hideki Kondo 7k Italy Fire Second week pending
Mike Cockburn 1k United Kingdom First week, Second week complete
Pei Zhao 6d Germany complete
Christophe Malavasi 3k France First week, Second week complete
Valentine Malavasi 30k France First week, Second week complete
Oceane Malavasi 30k France complete
Seiji Gomi 5d Japan First week, Weekend tournament on site
Max Gronau 1d Germany Darmstadt First week, Second week complete
Jens Neumann 11k Germany First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Feiyang Chen 2d Germany Frankfurt First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Bettina Kullik 11k Germany SN First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Thierry Defer 16k Czech Republic Brno First week complete
Leon Defer 6k Czech Republic Brno First week, Weekend tournament complete
Tristan Defer 2k Czech Republic Brno First week, Weekend tournament complete
Christian Zak 6k Germany First week pending
Annegreet Draaisma nn Netherlands complete
Gerry Gavigan 10k United Kingdom WLON First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Andre Staedtler 4d Germany Jena First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Stanislaw Frejlak 6d Poland Wars First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Rolf Bensel 3k Germany DT First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Stefan Reiser 3k Switzerland Bern First week, Second week complete
Pekka Lajunen 3d Finland HGK First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Jan Praus 5k Czech Republic APmG First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Niels Schomberg 2d Germany MEE First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Jean-Yves Papazoglou 9k France Go Seigen Toulouse First week, Weekend tournament pending
Anežka Bukovská 4k Czech Republic PromoGo First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Emma Stellwag 5k Germany DA First week, Second week complete
Nicolas Herubel 5k France 64Pa First week, Second week complete
Irek Wegiel 4k Poland Warszawa First week, Weekend tournament complete
Martin Finke 4k Netherlands Utrecht First week complete
Teruo Imiya 3k Japan First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Susumu Uesaka 2d Japan Tsudanuma Weekend tournament, Second week on site
YoungSam Kim 7d Republic of Korea First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Kiyoshi Sekiguchi 2d Japan Yoko First week, Weekend tournament on site
Maurizio Parton 5k Italy Pisa First week, Weekend tournament pending
Artem Kachanovskyi 1p Ukraine Rivn First week, Second week on site
Christopher Kacwin 4d Germany BN First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Wolfgang Classen 12k Germany HF First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Rudi Verhagen 4d Netherlands Ensc First week, Second week complete
Desiree Muehl 3k Germany Nuremberg First week, Second week complete
Benjamin Wirthmann 1k Germany DA complete
Yvonne Roelofs 4k Netherlands Arnh Weekend tournament complete
Michiel Eijkhout 5d Netherlands xxxx Weekend tournament complete
Vladimir Nesterov 2d Russian Federation First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Nils Hanebeck 1k Germany KI First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Satoshi Sakashita 3k Japan First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Rebecca Ringborg 18k Germany KS Second week complete
Marketa Podperova 15k Czech Republic APWS First week, Weekend tournament complete
Gerard Bouwman 3k Netherlands Go Club Salland First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Joachim Beggerow 3d Germany BS First week complete
Gelmer Bouwman 3d Netherlands Delft First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Henk Draaisma 4k Netherlands Venlo First week complete
Hans Finkelnberg 7k Netherlands Leiden First week, Weekend tournament complete
Janne Nikula 2d Finland YliGo First week complete
Hans Zoetzsche 1d Germany L First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Federico Milletti 6k Italy Geno complete
Kiyoshi Matsunaga 1k Japan First week, Weekend tournament, Second week on site
Timo Schreiber 2d Germany B First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Kenji Fujino 4d Japan TOKYO First week, Second week on site
Mitsuo Kotaka 3k Japan First week, Second week on site
Felix Ober 8k Germany First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Peter Werner 7k Germany Ulm First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Astrid Gaultier 2d France Bordeaux First week, Second week complete
Solal Zémor 1k France Bordeaux First week, Second week complete
Matthias Terwey 4d Germany Münster First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Thomas Nohr 2d Germany HH First week, Weekend tournament pending
Thilo Burkhardt 8k Germany First week, Second week complete
Harald Zellerer 1d Netherlands Amst First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Ingo Althöfer 18k Germany complete
David Turman 15k Germany Frankfurt Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Jochen Tappe 1d Germany Darmstadt First week, Second week complete
Michael Steffensen 9k Denmark OGK First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Peter Splettstoesser 2d Germany HH First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Marco Silles 1d Germany BN Weekend tournament complete
Fabian Dahmen 9k Germany W First week, Weekend tournament complete
Klaas van der Laan 10k Netherlands Gron First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Veprinskii Vadim 5k Russian Federation First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Catherine Fricheteau 5k Belgium Pantin First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Burkhard Landskron 2k Germany GP First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Franz-Josef Dickhut 6d Germany LP First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Mieke Narjes 6k Germany HH First week, Second week complete
Bernd Sokolowsky 2k Germany ER First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Christoph Grotepass 6k Germany E First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Damir Medak 2k Croatia Zagr First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Mirta Medak 4k Croatia Zagr First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Michael Budahn 3d Germany B First week, Second week complete
Robert Medak 9k Croatia Zag First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Stjepan Medak 16k Croatia Zag First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Jasna Medak 20k Croatia Zagreb First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Heike Rotermund 6k Germany KI First week complete
Martin Harvey 5k United Kingdom Manchester First week, Second week complete
Helen Harvey 3k United Kingdom Manchester First week, Second week complete
Ioana Roelleke 11k Germany D First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Andreas Koch 3k Germany ER Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Kris Koch 4k Germany ER Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Helia Koch 27k Germany ER Weekend tournament complete
Tamara Koch 30k Germany ER complete
Damian Koch 30k Germany ER complete
Andras Holubar 10k Hungary Origo First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Hideo Kawauchi 2k Japan Bamberg First week, Weekend tournament on site
Keiko Oshio 5k Japan Kawanishi First week, Weekend tournament on site
Ines Ahrens 5k Germany MS First week, Second week complete
Oleg Wahl 6k Germany Erf First week, Second week complete
Paul Kunysch 4k Germany IL First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Aarne Kassargian 3k Germany München Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Karsten Nikisch 5k Germany Bremen First week, Weekend tournament complete
Erik Brummelkamp 5k Netherlands Nijm First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Benjamin Teuber 6d Germany HH complete
Marieke Ahlborn 1k Germany KA complete
Jan Schomberg 8k Germany MEE First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Bernd Radmacher 4d Germany MEE First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Lela Donner 10k Germany B First week, Second week complete
Larissa Marz 30k Germany J complete
Leopold Marz nn Germany J First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Manja Marz 3d Germany J complete
Michael Marz 2d Germany J complete
Ferdinand Marz 6k Germany J First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Krzysztof Podbiol 6k Poland Chorzow First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Malte Kracht 2d Germany FR First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Martin Osthaus 5k Germany Bremen First week, Weekend tournament complete
Henk van der Wal 9k Netherlands Leiden First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Karen Schomberg 3k Germany MEE Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Ari-Pekka Perkkiö 3d Finland HGK First week, Second week complete
Fabian Bambusch 2d Germany A First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Martina Simunkova 1k Czech Republic Libe First week, Second week complete
Michal Humpula 14k Czech Republic Libe First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Tobias Berben 4d Germany HH complete
Steffi Hebsacker 4k Germany HH complete
Hannah Hebsacker 20k Germany HH First week, Second week complete
Tarmo Alexander Donner nn Germany complete
Vjacheslav Kajmin 5d Russian Federation 50Zh First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Michael Palant 4d Germany B First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Volker Sander 1k Germany HH First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Tobias Dietz 2d Germany TR First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Arved Weigmann 3k Germany P First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
John Cassidy 7k United Kingdom Leuven First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Anna Kulikova 9k Russian Federation 77Mo First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Angelika Gardowsky 16k Austria Go7 First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
In-seong Hwang 8d Republic of Korea 38 Grenoble complete
Michael Bitzi 3d Switzerland Zur First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Milos Podpera 6k Czech Republic APWS First week, Weekend tournament complete
Edward Blockley 5k United Kingdom NoCb First week, Second week complete
Christophe Averous 2k France 67SE First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Rainer Rosenthal 7k Germany Überlingen Second week complete
Gerald Westhoff 6d Belgium Gent First week, Weekend tournament, Second week pending
Christian Kuehner 3d Germany MZ First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Moon Ki Cho 7k United States of America Schaumburg Go Club First week on site
Jürgen Ringel 9k Germany A First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Marc Oliver Rieger 8k Germany TR First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Angelika Rieger 12k Germany TR First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Mei Wang 14k Germany TR First week, Weekend tournament, Second week complete
Martina Josuneit-Ervens 30k Germany Weekend tournament complete
Thomas Jipp 3d Germany HH First week complete